Dashboard | +Follow

McJellyz Tutorialz.

★ Random survey, Thanks Trixinity :)
50 Questions Life Survey

Do you like wearing head bands?

Who did you last pinky promise with?
I'm not sure

Where will you be twelve hours from now?
In bed, snoring

What are your thoughts on Edward Cullen?
A pale person. Pity

Are you wrapped up in a blanket?
No. Why should I?

How do you know the last person you were in a car with?
I know them oh so much.

Have you done anything useful today?
Nope. But I did do something useLESS

How long has it been since you wore flip flops?
I don't know

Do you like Barbie or Bratz better?

Do you like whole wheat or white bread?
white bread

Do you enjoy looking at pictures from when you were little?
Yup :D

Whats the last Movie you watched?
Percy Jackson and the Lightning Thief

Do you prefer purple or green grapes?

Whose bed did you last sleep in?

What color was the last scarf you wore?

Heels or flats?

Do you eat raw cookie dough?

Have you ever been to Six Flags?
Who? What? Where?

What color is your hair brush?

Do you like iced tea?

Do you wear makeup?

Have you kissed someone in a restaurant?

What food are you craving right now?
Famous Amos Homemade cookies 0_0

Whats the funniest thing you have seen on youtube?
haha, FRED!

Who was the last person to call you babe?
Why should you know?

What fast food restaurant has the best fries?

Do you straighten your hair every day?

Do you dress up just for the fun of it?
O yeah

Have you ever watched The OC?

Where is your most ticklish spot?
My neck and my hips

Do you always care what you look like?

Have you ever walked on the beach at night?

Whats running through your mind right now?
HIM <3

Have you ever walked on the beach at night?
How many times do you want to ask this question?

Have you ever been stung by a bee?

Do you wear mascara?
No. Like I said, I don't wear makeup

What color is your favorite fruit?

Is there a boy who is frustrating you right now?

When was the last time you cried?
Thursday, 2 days ago

Whos the last person you held hands with?
I don't know

What did you do 3 nights ago?
Sleepingg ZZZZzzzZZZ

Do you like your hair?
Yes I do

Do you have any scars?

Who was the last person you said I love you to other then family?
Him Him Him :)

Who was the last person that made you laugh?

Who was the last person that called you?
Him lahhh :*

What are your initials?

Baseball or Football?

Favorite type of food?

How is the weather right now?
This is a random question and I can't answer it. HAHA

Surveys at Trixinity.net

- Tutorial List
- Personal Blog

p/s ; This blog is for tutorials only.
p/s(ii) ; I'm more active on my personal blog.